Dr. Arpa Modi
- Gender: Female
- Sole propriator: No
- NPI: 1003440983
Dr. Arpa Modi DC
Chiropractor
She is located at 4882 Gratiot Road Suite 13 in Saginaw, MI 48638. Can help patients with the following: Car Accident Injuries, Fibromyalgia, Headache, Migraine, Neck Pain, Scoliosis. Her National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1003440983. Appointment can be made via the phone number (989) 607-4322.
Conditions treated
Dr. Arpa Modi, being an chiropractor, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Arpa Modi.
- Arthritis
- Back Pain
- Car Accident Injuries
- Carpal Tunnel Syndrome
- Fibromyalgia
- Headache
- Herniated Disc
- Low Back Pain
- Migraine
- Muscle Pain
- Neck Pain
- Scoliosis
- Whiplash
Looking for more Chiropractors?
Here are chiropractors in Michigan you may want to explore.
- Gender: Male
- Address: 104 East Washington Street Milford, 48381, MI
- Gender: Male
- Address: 108 Huron Boulevard Marysville, 48040, MI
- Gender: Female
- Address: 104 East 4th Street Clare, 48617, MI
- Gender: Male
- Address: 1002 10th Avenue Port Huron, 48060, MI
- Gender: Female
- Address: Suite 2 101 Mustang Lane Auburn, 48611, MI
- Gender: Female
- Address: 104 East 4th Street Clare, 48617, MI
- Gender: Male
- Address: 106 North Pine Street Fenton, 48430, MI
- Gender: Male
- Address: 101 South Street Ortonville, 48462, MI
- Gender: Male
- Address: 1027 Gezon Parkway Southwest Wyoming, 49509, MI
- Gender: Male
- Address: 1009 Ontario Street Port Huron, 48060, MI
Questions & Answers
Where can you meet with Dr. Arpa Modi?
Dr. Arpa Modi's office is located at 4882 Gratiot Road Suite 13 in Saginaw, MI 48638.
What conditions does Dr. Arpa Modi treat?
Dr. Arpa Modi provides treatment for Car Accident Injuries, Fibromyalgia, Headache, Migraine, Neck Pain, Scoliosis. For the full list see this list.
Does Dr. Arpa Modi accept insurance?
Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Arpa Modi accepts insurance.